Date | Result | Opponent | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
Fri Aug 20 |
W
|
Chicago Fury
|
6690 IL-53, Woodridge, IL 60517, USA
|
|
Fri Aug 20 |
W
|
Team Illinois
|
1N450 Highland Ave, Glen Ellyn, IL 60137, USA
|
|
Sat Aug 21 |
W
|
Windy City Storm
|
1N450 Highland Ave, Glen Ellyn, IL 60137, USA
|
|
Sun Aug 22 |
L
|
Jr Gamblers
|
1N450 Highland Ave, Glen Ellyn, IL 60137, USA
|
|
Fri Aug 27 |
W
|
Chicago Reapers U14
|
Fond du Lac, WI, USA
|
|
Sat Aug 28 |
L
|
Chicago Reapers U14
|
Fond du Lac, WI, USA
|
|
Sat Aug 28 |
W
|
Chicago Reapers U14
|
Fond du Lac, WI, USA
|
|
Sat Sep 4 |
L
|
@
Windy City Storm U14
|
Centene Community Ice Center, Casino Center Drive, Maryland Heights, MO, USA - TBD-MES League
|
|
Sat Sep 4 |
W
|
Chicago Reapers U14
|
Centene Community Ice Center, Casino Center Drive, Maryland Heights, MO, USA
|
|
Sun Sep 5 |
W
|
@
Chicago Fury U14
|
Ice Zone, St.Louis Mills Boulevard, Hazelwood, MO, USA - TBD-MES League
|
|
Mon Sep 6 |
L
|
Carshield U14
|
St. Peters, MO, USA - Midwest Exposure Series - St. Louis
|
|
Sat Sep 11 |
W
|
Omaha AAA U14
|
801 Badger Ave, Stevens Point, WI 54481, USA
|
|
Sat Sep 11 |
L
|
Omaha AAA U14
|
Stevens Point, WI, USA - Ice Hawks Arena
|
|
Sun Sep 12 |
W
|
Omaha AAA U14
|
801 Badger Ave, Stevens Point, WI 54481, USA
|
|
Sat Sep 18 |
W
|
@
Chicago Mission U14
|
5th 3rd bank - chicago, IL
|
|
Sat Sep 18 |
L
|
@
Chicago Mission U14
|
Bensenville, IL, USA
|
|
Sun Sep 19 |
L
|
@
Chicago Mission U14
|
Bensenville, IL, USA
|
|
Thu Sep 23 |
W
|
Team Maryland U14
|
7600 Grand Avenue, Pittsburgh, PA, USA - TBD-USHL Showcase
|
|
Fri Sep 24 |
L
|
@
Flyers Elite
|
66 Alpha Drive West, Pittsburgh, PA, USA - TBD-USHL Showcase
|
|
Fri Sep 24 |
W
|
Omaha AAA U14
|
66 Alpha Drive West, Pittsburgh, PA, USA - USHL Showcase
|
|
Sat Sep 25 |
L
|
Mid Fairfield U14
|
Pittsburgh, PA, USA - Robert Morris
|
|
Sat Oct 16 |
W
|
Milwaukee Jr. Admirals U14
|
Ice Hawks Arena, Badger Avenue, Stevens Point, WI, USA - TBD-MES League
|
|
Sat Oct 16 |
W
|
Milwaukee Jr. Admirals U14
|
Ice Hawks Arena, Badger Avenue, Stevens Point, WI, USA
|
|
Sat Oct 23 |
L
|
@
Eden Prairie Bantam AA
|
St. Cloud, MN, USA - Herb Brooks Ice Rink
|
|
Sun Oct 24 |
W
|
@
Eden Prairie Bantam AA
|
St. Cloud, MN, USA - Herb Brooks Arena
|
|
Sun Oct 24 |
W
|
@
Eden Prairie Bantam AA
|
St. Cloud, MN, USA - Herb Brooks Arena
|
|
Sat Oct 30 |
L
|
@
SSM U14
|
|
|
Sun Oct 31 |
L
|
@
SSM U14
|
|
|
Fri Nov 5 | - |
Chicago Fury U14
|
Seven Bridges Ice Arena, Illinois 53, Woodridge, IL, USA - TBD-CCM Showcase
|
9:10 AM CDT |
Fri Nov 5 | - |
Farimont Prep Warriors (CA)
|
Seven Bridges Ice Arena, Illinois 53, Woodridge, IL, USA - CCM Invite Chicago
|
2:20 PM CDT |
Sat Nov 6 | - |
Team Maryland U14
|
Seven Bridges Ice Arena, Illinois 53, Woodridge, IL, USA - TBD-CCM Showcase
|
2:20 PM CDT |
Sat Nov 6 | - |
@
Osseo Maple Grove, MN
|
Center Ice Of Du Page, Highland Avenue, Glen Ellyn, IL, USA - Chicago CCM Showcase
|
7:20 PM CDT |